Skip to main content
Vistas de video/ Billie Eilish: The Woke Performative Final Boss
Billie Eilish: The Woke Performative Final Boss

Billie Eilish: The Woke Performative Final Boss

The Blaire White Project - Published May 12, 2026

111,411

Contador de vistas de YouTube en vivo

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

vistas111,411
Likes7,654
Comments1,505
Like ratio6.87%
CanalesThe Blaire White Project
PublishedMay 12, 2026
Next milestone200K (88.6K to go)

Contador de vistas de YouTube en vivo

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
7,654
Comments
1,505
Engagement

8.22%

History gain
0
To 200K
88,589
Published

May 12, 2026

Advertisement

Contador de vistas de YouTube en vivo

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Contador de vistas de YouTube en vivo

Billie Eilish: The Woke Performative Final Boss

Embed

Busca cualquier video de YouTube y sigue vistas, likes, comentarios, hitos, embeds y analíticas de video en tiempo real.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/NEKL31lKLGc" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/NEKL31lKLGc

Advertisement

Contador de vistas de YouTube en vivo

This page follows the public YouTube view count for Billie Eilish: The Woke Performative Final Boss by The Blaire White Project. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Published
May 12, 2026

Description

Go to https://tryfum.com/BLAIREWHITEPROJECT or scan the QR code and use code BLAIREWHITEPROJECT to get your free FÜM Topper when you order your Journey Pack today. Billie Eilish is vegan and going viral for saying you "can't love animals and also eat meat". Between this and her cringe ICE rant, I think it's clear. She is the woke performative final boss. • Blaire's TikTok: @blairewhiteofficial • Blaire's Main Youtube channel: https://www.youtube.com/blairewhitex • Blaire on X: @blairewhite • Blaire on IG: @msblairewhite • Buy Blaire White Merch: https://www.blairemerch.com/ • Listen on Apple Podcasts: https://bit.ly/TheBlaireWhiteProjectApple • Listen on Spotify Podcasts: https://bit.ly/TheBlaireWhiteProjectSpotify

Tags

blaire whiteblair whitethe blaire white projectwokeBillie EilishBillie Eilish wokebillie eilish veganvegan billie eilishveganismwokenessperformativebillie eilish is the worst

Preguntas frecuentes